Bezirksklasse Ost 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 2

1 Alexander, Linus; (DWZ: 1620-25) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hartleb, Dirk; (DWZ: 1652-4) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Abt, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1274-29) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hiekel, Günther (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Fuhrmeister-Sannecke, Dennis; (DWZ: 1295-2) Punkte: 0.0
2 Scheuriker, Andreas (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-5 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Papp, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1251-2) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Finckh, Frederik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Pham, Tony; (DWZ: 1118-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Panzariu, Mihai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Alexander, Lukas; (DWZ: 1062-12) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bossert, Mario (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Götte, Johannes (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Kolienov, Fedir; (DWZ: 1481-4) Punkte: 5.0
5 Mennicken, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1216-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1278-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Hollstein, Hartmut (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1149-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Werner, Stephan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Nagel, Jens (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-30 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
9 Kupfer, Levin; (DWZ: 1372-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1271-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Großmann, Tizian; (DWZ: 1174-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
6 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 Veh, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1300-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hase, Simon (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1210-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Schoppel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1360-5) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hopfensitz, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Pfister, Georg (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 799-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Held, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1015-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Seeßle, Julian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 899-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Schwarz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1203-12) Punkte:
15 Weiland, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1099-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hopfensitz, Elias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1206-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hornung, Lenny (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 992-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Zhu, Felix; (DWZ: 1247-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Feil, Samuel (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dreßler, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1316-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Fuchs, Steffen (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5