Bezirksklasse Ost 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rainau 1

1 Helou, Ghassan; (DWZ: 1848-8) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fischer, Nico (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Sejer, Szebasztián (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Weiß, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1794-8) Punkte: 4.0
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Papp, Ferenc (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1251-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schmid, Samuel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Marek, Gerald; (DWZ: 1804-54) Punkte: 5.0
3 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Finckh, Frederik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1697-41) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Scheuriker, Andreas (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hiekel, Günther (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1118-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schalamon, Jonas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Götte, Johannes; (DWZ: 1534-18) Punkte: 3.0
5 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Minich, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Horsch, Torben (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Werner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1389-2) Punkte: 1.5
6 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Panzariu, Mihai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hollstein, Hartmut (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1149-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Kolienov, Fedir (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Dörner, Elias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schumpf, Markus; (DWZ: 1478-36) Punkte: 5.0
7 Frühsorger, Maxim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1182-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mennicken, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1216-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1271-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Graser, Günter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Weiland, Maximilian (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmid, Raphael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Fuchs, Steffen; (DWZ: 1502-4) Punkte: 3.5
8 Hase, Simon (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1210-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
6 Bossert, Mario (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Zhu, Felix (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1247-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Ehrensperger, Paul; (DWZ: 1674-19) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hopfensitz, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1278-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 (SK Heidenheim 2) +:-
10 Walter, Simon; (DWZ: 1184-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hopfensitz, Elias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1206-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 König, Jürgen; (DWZ: 815-4) Punkte:
12 Mattern, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1159-56) Punkte:
13 Schumpf, Josef; (DWZ: 1173-41) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1) +:-
8 Birkle, Walter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1135-118 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Goldbach, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Reeb, Franz; (DWZ: 1397-39) Punkte:
16 Klein, Esin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: