Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 1

1 Leyrer, Achim; (DWZ: 2199-44) Punkte: 0.0
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 de Boer, Hans-Reiner; (DWZ: 2011-36) Punkte: 2.5
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2134-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2186-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-24 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2158-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Zimber, Armin; (DWZ: 1961-69) Punkte: 3.5
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-130 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Urbansky, Jan; (DWZ: 1958-39) Punkte: 3.0
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2172-153 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-179 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schuster, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2025-221) Punkte: 3.0
4 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2127-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1852-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2009-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-93 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Klaus, Daniel; (DWZ: 1846-244) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1982-84 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank; (DWZ: 1894-61) Punkte: 2.5
7 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1918-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2041-126 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1714-54) Punkte: 2.5
8 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1801-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2054-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1977-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1835-154 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1688-80) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1977-146 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Hofer, Helge Armin; (DWZ: 1705-3) Punkte:
12 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1606-65) Punkte:
13 Porta, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1415-40) Punkte:
15 Kechaou, Malek; (DWZ: 1335-4) Punkte: