Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 1

1 Skembris, Spyridon; (DWZ: 2301-109) Punkte: 2.5
1 Beyer, Christian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2215-105 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kleman, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2186-17) Punkte: 1.0
2 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur; (DWZ: 2167-74) Punkte: 5.0
3 Keilhack, Harald (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2198-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2134-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Vielsack, Guido; (DWZ: 2148-59) Punkte: 4.0
4 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2129-129 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Volk, Oskar; (DWZ: 2056-52) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2127-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-100 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Rabus, Berthold; (DWZ: 2085-69) Punkte: 4.5
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-127 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-88 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Telioridis, Vasileios; (DWZ: 1940-64) Punkte: 4.5
6 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-93 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
8 Mihok, Laszlo; (DWZ: 2080-63) Punkte: 2.5
7 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 König, Dirk; (DWZ: 1947-113) Punkte: 4.0
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1909-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2018-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Gaßmann, Linda; (DWZ: 1841-66) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1911-43) Punkte: 1.0
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Schnabel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1929-100) Punkte: 1.0
8 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1977-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Hartlieb, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1937-144) Punkte: 0.5
7 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1719-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1886-83) Punkte: 1.5
7 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1943-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1917-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Alagic, Vedran (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1580-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1801-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1916-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1810-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1902-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1