Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 1

1 Geltz, Noah; (DWZ: 2213-102) Punkte: 8.0
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2089-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2197-106 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Leyrer, Achim (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2199-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2132-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-78 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-123 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Haji, Mohammad; (DWZ: 2127-30) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-114 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2242-105 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2113-131 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 2194-157) Punkte: 3.0
3 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2244-75 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2097-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Jens; (DWZ: 2066-93) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-181 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2022-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-348 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1781-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Zeyer, Oliver; (DWZ: 2128-78) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2081-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-222 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-178 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-41 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Zehrfeld, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2075-98) Punkte:
7 Arns, Alexander; (DWZ: 2033-89) Punkte: 5.0
4 Keilhack, Harald (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2190-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1990-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1927-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Mörwald, Magdalena; (DWZ: 1932-95) Punkte:
9 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1947-62) Punkte: 5.0
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2043-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-245 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1992-85 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
6 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1850-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Triantafillidis, Simeon; (DWZ: 1935-172) Punkte: 0.5
7 Frey, Reinhold (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1656-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1836-84) Punkte: 1.5
6 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1920-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Holzinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1941-162) Punkte: 6.5
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-153 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1995-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2060-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1948-147 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1690-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1963-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1927-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1738-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Warsitz, Hubert; (DWZ: 1808-129) Punkte: 3.5
8 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1950-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1940-107 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1887-150 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1838-155 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1760-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1673-78) Punkte: 0.5
8 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1923-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Hess, Thomas; (DWZ: 1772-84) Punkte:
16 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1754-103) Punkte: 1.0
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1885-171 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
17 Epp, Magnus; (DWZ: 1751-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1805-67 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8