Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 2002-77) Punkte: 4.0
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2301-109 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-130 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Lelumees, Brait; (DWZ: 2097-31) Punkte: 4.0
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-113 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 2053-70) Punkte: 3.5
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-179 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2002-100) Punkte: 2.5
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-52 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Haug, Joachim; (DWZ: 1905-40) Punkte: 3.0
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2127-77 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1827-58) Punkte: 1.5
6 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1878-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2009-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Sircan, Ahmet (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2027-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Klos, Johannes; (DWZ: 1752-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2041-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1947-113 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Reindl, Jork; (DWZ: 1720-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1814-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2054-65) Punkte: 2.0
8 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-152 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Frey, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1619-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1949-171 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1967-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Kurz, Julian; (DWZ: 1527-40) Punkte:
12 Knolmayer, Volker; (DWZ: 1666-159) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1977-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Wahl, Thore; (DWZ: 1637-68) Punkte: 0.5
8 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
14 Krasniqi, Ramon; (DWZ: 1380-2) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1977-146 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Filipovic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1333-1) Punkte:
16 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1608-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2045-97 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2