Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 2078-87) Punkte: 0.0
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2111-74) Punkte: 2.5
2 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-113 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2301-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2129-129) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2195-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1940-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-178 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 2013-57) Punkte: 3.5
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2172-153 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2023-344) Punkte: 4.5
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2058-118) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1906-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1963-81) Punkte: 4.0
7 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2041-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1943-169 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
9 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1918-79) Punkte: 2.5
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1910-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Soos, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1979-97) Punkte: 2.0
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1916-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Sircan, Ahmet; (DWZ: 2027-4) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
12 Reus, Nicholas; (DWZ: 1909-25) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1875-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1947-113 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
13 Goldinov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1933-89) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1628-253 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Frey, Reinhold (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Mock, Oskar; (DWZ: 1868-147) Punkte: 0.0
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-128 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Lehrer, Manuel; (DWZ: 1747-13) Punkte:
16 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel; (DWZ: 1977-45) Punkte: 3.0
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1929-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Knolmayer, Volker (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1666-159 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Gotfried, Elias; (DWZ: 1838-64) Punkte:
18 Babaian, Bagrat; (DWZ: 1896-1) Punkte: