Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1

1 Li, Zhuoling; (DWZ: 2208-24) Punkte: 3.0
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2158-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Beyer, Christian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2215-105 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2301-109 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Häcker, Alexander; (DWZ: 2223-122) Punkte: 5.5
1 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2186-17 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Willems, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2170-94) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-179 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Keilhack, Harald (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2198-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp; (DWZ: 2195-52) Punkte: 1.5
3 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-130 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 2029-62) Punkte: 4.5
4 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2127-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Behm, Simon; (DWZ: 2147-118) Punkte: 1.5
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Smolka, Alexander; (DWZ: 2098-108) Punkte: 0.0
7 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
8 Severin, Andreas; (DWZ: 1964-106) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2009-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Riegel, Frank; (DWZ: 1982-84) Punkte: 1.5
6 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-61 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Kalnins, Andris; (DWZ: 2018-61) Punkte: 0.0
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1947-113 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
11 Bender, Jonas; (DWZ: 1906-29) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2058-118 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Häcker, Johannes; (DWZ: 1995-87) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1977-146 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2041-126 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1814-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1929-100 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
13 Zhang, Yibo; (DWZ: 1918-77) Punkte: 0.0
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1886-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
14 Issaad, Pascal; (DWZ: 1916-74) Punkte: 1.5
8 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1979-97 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1875-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1801-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Klotz, Sonja; (DWZ: 1835-154) Punkte: 2.5
8 Albrecht, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1911-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Alagic, Vedran (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1580-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Shpilov, Oleksandr; (DWZ: -) Punkte: