Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1

1 Konson, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2136-52) Punkte: 4.0
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2134-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2158-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2242-105 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2167-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 2120-95) Punkte: 4.0
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-130 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 1974-75) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-113 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1940-49) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-179 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2092-127 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Berger, Jesko; (DWZ: 1961-93) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-64 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Burg, Samuel; (DWZ: 1767-26) Punkte: 2.0
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Damson, Mark; (DWZ: 1892-75) Punkte: 4.0
6 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2058-118 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2147-118 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Reaves, Jason; (DWZ: 1865-48) Punkte: 1.5
7 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Fechner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1793-61) Punkte: 3.5
7 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1979-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1906-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1977-146 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1875-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1734-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 Frey, Reinhold (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2045-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Su, Jahn; (DWZ: 1829-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1747-22) Punkte:
13 Beck, Jonas; (DWZ: 1719-13) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartlieb, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1938-145 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Su, Kai; (DWZ: 1572-32) Punkte:
15 Alagic, Vedran; (DWZ: 1580-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1835-154 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1886-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3