Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Martaler, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 2158-81) Punkte: 1.5
1 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2136-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2240-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2113-110) Punkte: 2.5
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-101 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-122 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2087-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1964-106 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 2025-113) Punkte: 0.5
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2140-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2061-179) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1975-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2076-91) Punkte: 4.0
4 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2127-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1965-177 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2025-221 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2042-21) Punkte: 5.0
5 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1928-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2000-98 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1971-55) Punkte: 2.0
6 Soos, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2023-344 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1982-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-244 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2041-126) Punkte: 3.5
7 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1995-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1973-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Messner, Harry; (DWZ: 2000-152) Punkte: 3.5
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1887-161 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2054-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1865-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-56 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1800-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1875-101) Punkte: 1.0
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1802-128 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1916-74 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1977-146 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1795-124) Punkte: 1.0
6 (TSV Schönaich 2) +:-
12 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1847-79) Punkte: 1.0
7 (TSV Schönaich 2) +:-
13 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1799-72) Punkte:
14 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1756-31) Punkte:
15 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1628-253) Punkte: 1.5
8 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1967-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Albrecht, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1911-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 (TSV Schönaich 2) +:-
16 Nestl, Marc; (DWZ: 1733-62) Punkte: