Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2

1 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2197-106) Punkte: 1.0
1 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-111 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-102 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2205-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Marc; (DWZ: 2242-105) Punkte: 0.0
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2127-30 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-53 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2244-75) Punkte: 6.5
2 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2193-18 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2194-157 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-123 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2141-96 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2134-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2132-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brunner, Jan; (DWZ: 2240-98) Punkte:
5 Keilhack, Harald; (DWZ: 2190-120) Punkte: 1.5
3 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2033-89 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Giebler, Kai; (DWZ: 1982-107) Punkte: 4.0
4 Vielsack, Guido (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-32 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2113-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2089-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-179 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Reck, Moritz; (DWZ: 2062-128) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Petzold, Tristan; (DWZ: 1995-57) Punkte: 3.5
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1941-162 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2046-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-63 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-181 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2097-67 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-40 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
9 Stukenbrok, Nils; (DWZ: 1998-99) Punkte: 4.0
7 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2060-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1808-129 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-101 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2022-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2137-119 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2043-22 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Albrecht, Neil (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2022-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-222 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Schnadt, Florian; (DWZ: 2060-89) Punkte: 2.5
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1971-348 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Hickl, Thomas; (DWZ: 2070-34) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1885-171) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1754-103 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1990-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-178 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
13 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1922-53) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1920-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ullmann, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1965-79 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-245 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
14 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1873-80) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
15 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1805-67) Punkte: 3.5
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1950-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Epp, Magnus (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1751-30 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Klos, Johannes (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1963-98 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2098-108 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Alagic, Vedran (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1631-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-153 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
16 Braun, Otto; (DWZ: 1833-23) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reindl, Jork (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1927-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
17 Wang, Enya Marie; (DWZ: 1585-33) Punkte: