Verbandsliga Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Novkovic, Milan; (DWZ: 2305-91) Punkte:
2 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2132-92) Punkte: 2.0
1 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-102 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2244-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kienböck, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2205-27) Punkte:
4 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2138-179) Punkte: 4.5
2 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-123 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Volk, Oskar (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2060-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2131-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2134-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Reindl, Arno (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Giebler, Kai (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1982-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2097-67) Punkte: 5.5
3 Urbansky, Jan (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2152-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2085-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Philipp (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2194-157 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2089-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lelumees, Brait (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Petzold, Tristan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1995-57 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2113-131 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Albrecht, Neil; (DWZ: 1980-30) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2004-222 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1952-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-180 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2046-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Stukenbrok, Nils (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1979-347 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1919-178) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1950-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Zeyer, Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2128-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2081-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1987-101 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1886-171 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Ullmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1965-79) Punkte: 4.0
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-245 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1927-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1904-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1922-53 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1920-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Trepca, Safet; (DWZ: 2024-57) Punkte: 6.0
7 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1924-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1923-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Rook, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1947-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1974-153 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1833-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1948-147) Punkte: 4.0
8 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1738-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1927-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Fechner, Andreas (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Holzinger, Eugen (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1941-162 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Krasniqi, Ramon (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1540-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2055-99) Punkte: 2.5
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1587-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1981-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Frühsorger, Dieter; (DWZ: 1940-107) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1914-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1808-129 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1887-150 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1830-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Babaian, Bagrat (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1869-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
14 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1843-135) Punkte:
15 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1920-61) Punkte: 1.0
8 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1782-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Albrecht, Martin; (DWZ: 1908-32) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1838-155 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1725-259 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
17 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1671-49) Punkte:
18 Schmid, Samuel; (DWZ: 1497-13) Punkte: