S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1652-121) Punkte: 0.5
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-115 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1662-36) Punkte: 3.0
1 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1657-51) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul; (DWZ: 1559-22) Punkte: 1.0
3 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1526-47) Punkte:
6 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1414-57) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-474 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1426-59) Punkte: 2.0
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-69 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Himken, Peter (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1054-53) Punkte: 0.5
4 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Manhalter, Marcel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1584-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte:
10 Dähmlow, Raphael; (DWZ: 1335-16) Punkte: 2.5
6 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1145-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1316-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1323-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Ergenzinger, Tom; (DWZ: 1426-19) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1324-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan; (DWZ: 952-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Knodel, Elias-Lucas (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Peri, Romaric (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1026-45) Punkte: