S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 1

1 Sieker, Roland; (DWZ: 1939-85) Punkte: 5.5
1 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-121 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-115 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Wolter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1866-108) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-475 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bayer, Daniel (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Weigel, Curt; (DWZ: 1773-47) Punkte: 7.5
3 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-76 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Günthner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1798-69) Punkte: 2.0
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-59 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Preuß, Ulrich (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Himken, Peter (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-3 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
5 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1743-65) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Peri, Romaric (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kostka, Daniel; (DWZ: 1730-55) Punkte: 5.0
5 Berger, Linus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 858-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Ergenzinger, Tom (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Manhalter, Marcel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1584-3 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schneyer, Lucius (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 767-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1819-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Oeffingen 2) +:-
8 Gröger, Michal; (DWZ: 1588-49) Punkte:
9 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
10 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1615-72) Punkte: 2.0
4 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1483-59) Punkte: 0.5
5 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1214-45 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1092-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1499-35) Punkte:
13 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1329-22) Punkte:
14 Bulach, Martin; (DWZ: 1235-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1145-8) Punkte:
16 Kutzmutz, Markus; (DWZ: 1049-32) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jüttner, Maik (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1317-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2