S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 3

1 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1471-25) Punkte: 0.0
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1484-13) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1468-11) Punkte: 1.5
2 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1445-36) Punkte: 2.5
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Preuß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1508-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-474 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Himken, Peter (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1436-52) Punkte: 3.0
4 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Knodel, Elias-Lucas (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Saoulidis, Charalampos; (DWZ: 1305-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-3 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kunsch, Marlon (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 El Zein, Samira; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Steinle, Neevis Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jörg, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Brand, Joel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Müller, Axel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1324-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ergenzinger, Tom (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1130-20) Punkte:
14 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1179-7) Punkte:
15 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 1092-36) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1483-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Manhalter, Marcel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1584-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: 1285-3) Punkte: