S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1

1 Birnkraut, Waltraud; (DWZ: 921-4) Punkte:
2 Merk, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005-84) Punkte: 3.0
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Obermeier, Carl; (DWZ: 1853-44) Punkte: 7.0
2 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Collin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1777-69) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kölbel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1494-31) Punkte: 3.5
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-475 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-47 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Himken, Peter; (DWZ: 1823-41) Punkte: 4.0
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-76 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Preuß, Ulrich (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Munz, Christian; (DWZ: 1446-29) Punkte: 1.0
4 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1376-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kunsch, Marlon (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Millenet, Luca; (DWZ: 1315-16) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1294-10) Punkte:
11 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1226-20) Punkte: 0.5
5 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
12 Manhalter, Marcel; (DWZ: 1584-3) Punkte: 6.0
6 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jörg, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SV Schwaikheim 2) +:-
5 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1092-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Demisch, Luca; (DWZ: 957-8) Punkte:
14 Schneider, Aaron; (DWZ: 1324-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1412-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3