S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1870-115) Punkte: 4.5
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Konrad (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-121 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1762-46) Punkte:
3 Bayer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1762-45) Punkte: 2.0
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1678-33) Punkte: 5.5
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-475 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-16 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1653-76) Punkte: 5.0
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Himken, Peter (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Sterr, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1464-53) Punkte: 3.0
4 Preuß, Ulrich (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schneyer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1415-3) Punkte: 7.5
5 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1214-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1350-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-69 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Jörg, Michael; (DWZ: 1172-1) Punkte: 1.5
6 Steinle, Neevis Georg (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Manhalter, Marcel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1584-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Peri, Romaric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 967-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1157-79) Punkte:
11 Wobbermin, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schneyer, Lucius; (DWZ: 767-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6