S-Ost Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2

1 Müller, Konrad; (DWZ: 1976-26) Punkte: 0.0
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-115 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bächner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1549-29) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wörz, Ann-Sophie; (DWZ: 1632-76) Punkte: 1.0
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schreiber, Annika; (DWZ: 1558-57) Punkte: 2.0
3 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-47 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-33 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Eva; (DWZ: 1343-67) Punkte: 1.5
4 Preuß, Ulrich (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1494-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-475 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Baiker, Florian; (DWZ: 1483-8) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Saoulidis, Charalampos (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Himken, Peter (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Sterr, Jürgen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Wüstenberg, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1371-44) Punkte:
8 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1214-45) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1483-59 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 (SC Waiblingen 3) +:-
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schneyer, Benedikt (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-3 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Can, Riza (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1265-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Austen, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1376-22) Punkte: 1.0
5 Munz, Christian (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Arendt, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1306-50) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 (SC Affalterbach 1) +:-
5 Stoppel, Emil (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1208-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Krasovskij, Evgenij (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Jüttner, Maik; (DWZ: 1317-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Federau, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1412-43) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1279-74) Punkte: 1.0
6 Scheible, Hans (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1145-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1396-104) Punkte:
15 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1284-14) Punkte:
16 Heinrich, Lukas; (DWZ: 1167-43) Punkte: 0.0
5 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1415-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1