S-Ost A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 2

1 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1819-66) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ratovoarison, Tojo (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Gröger, Michal; (DWZ: 1588-49) Punkte:
3 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
4 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1615-72) Punkte: 5.5
2 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Trobonjaca, Milos (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Weinbeer, Niko (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1017-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1130-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1483-59) Punkte:
6 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1499-35) Punkte:
7 Miemczyk, Steffen; (DWZ: 1386-8) Punkte:
8 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1329-22) Punkte:
9 Bulach, Martin; (DWZ: 1235-21) Punkte: 0.5
3 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-50 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
10 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1145-8) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1279-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1092-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Kutzmutz, Markus; (DWZ: 1049-32) Punkte: 1.5
4 Heß, Sebastian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1059-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Houari, Abdulnaser (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1324-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kapinsky, Anton (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1106-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Bantel, Daniel; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte:
13 Schlude, Timo; (DWZ: 1383-33) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kienzle, Wolfram (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2