S-Ost A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3

1 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1396-104) Punkte: 1.5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1412-43) Punkte: 2.0
2 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Austen, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1376-22) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1278-74) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1146-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1312-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Ratovoarison, Tojo (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wüstenberg, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1368-43) Punkte: 1.0
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1179-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1284-14) Punkte:
7 Heß, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1059-13) Punkte: 2.0
4 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1156-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Bhore, Saanvi; (DWZ: 1153-19) Punkte:
9 Bartolin, Dominik; (DWZ: 983-8) Punkte:
10 Thost, Leonie; (DWZ: 1182-36) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Mannuß, Leonard Pablo; (DWZ: 1131-11) Punkte:
12 Thost, Gerald; (DWZ: 815-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Riedißer, Jonas; (DWZ: 1027-25) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kapinsky, Anton (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1106-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Wüstenberg, Felix; (DWZ: 883-20) Punkte:
15 Wüstenberg, Jan; (DWZ: 959-20) Punkte:
16 Wüstenberg, Sascha; (DWZ: 954-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Weber, Adrian Joel (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1