S-Ost A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 3

1 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1518-63) Punkte: 1.5
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1312-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Burgey, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1731-50) Punkte: 5.0
1 Trobonjaca, Milos (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-21 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-10 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Heino; (DWZ: 1415-38) Punkte: 1.0
2 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1115-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Pohl, Joachim; (DWZ: 1341-63) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Weinbeer, Niko (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1017-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1146-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Pohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1352-59) Punkte: 1.0
4 Houari, Abdulnaser (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kienzle, Wolfram (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1105-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Rauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1394-40) Punkte:
7 Schille, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1440-52) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Gabriel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 855-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kapinsky, Anton (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1106-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1156-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Heß, Sebastian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1059-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Barth, Caio; (DWZ: 1260-36) Punkte:
10 Palmieri, Matteo; (DWZ: 923-3) Punkte:
11 Schwarz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1268-40) Punkte:
12 Lehmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 762-15) Punkte: