S-Ost A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 4

1 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1312-17) Punkte: 2.5
1 Obermeier, Paul (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1115-20) Punkte: 0.5
2 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1234-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1179-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Wüstenberg, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Ratovoarison, Tojo (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-8 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 1105-36) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schneider, Aaron (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Weinbeer, Niko (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1017-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1146-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: 1285-3) Punkte:
6 Mohammed, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1198-3) Punkte:
7 Kapinsky, Anton; (DWZ: 1106-3) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1498-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Riedißer, Jonas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1027-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Weber, Adrian Joel; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wüstenberg, Sascha (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 954-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1