S-Ost A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2

1 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Trobonjaca, Milos (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-104 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1294-10) Punkte: 1.5
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-50 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
3 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1226-20) Punkte: 2.5
3 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1179-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Thost, Leonie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1263-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Ratovoarison, Tojo (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1145-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Demisch, Luca; (DWZ: 957-8) Punkte:
5 Schüßler, Hans; (DWZ: 866-6) Punkte:
6 Kölbel, Claudia; (DWZ: 827-2) Punkte:
7 Schneider, Aaron; (DWZ: 1324-3) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1092-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Thost, Gerald (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 838-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Vasu, Sriram (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Kienzle, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1396-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1352-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schlude, Timo (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1383-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Al Farag, Mostafa; (DWZ: 775-1) Punkte:
10 Obermeier, Alice; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Seke, Ben; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kyryl, Pyroh; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Becker, Gabriel; (DWZ: 976-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Schmidt, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Heller, Anne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: