E-Klasse OS Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 7

1 Kelembet, Maksym; (DWZ: 1735-10) Punkte: 4.0
1 Dossenberger, Raphael (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 906-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 851-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Zdravkovic, Petar (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wenger, Florian (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1033-8 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Steffel, Karl (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1087-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Cao, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 866-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Manghard, Joachim (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1113-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kelembet, Artem; (DWZ: 1670-10) Punkte: 6.5
2 Müller, Oskar (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Möller, Zoe (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-6 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Anhorn, Matthias Timo (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1071-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Nalam, Pranav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 975-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wanja, Ernst (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1050-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Yarmish, Kyryl; (DWZ: 1117-19) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gummersbach, Maximilian (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Frei, Domenic (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Vowinckel, Joscha (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1091-1 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Knippenberg, Konstantin (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Bolotnikov, Leonid (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 817-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Meier, Timo (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Yarmish, Tymofeii; (DWZ: 1193-18) Punkte: 4.5
4 Exner, Edward (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Link, Elias (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 827-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Clipa, Dragosch (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bolotnikova, Emilia (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Labuda, Georg (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Janson, Marlon; (DWZ: 972-6) Punkte:
6 Lanwehr, Atreju; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Exner, Edward; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Nowak, Neal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Tritschler, Raphael (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
9 Deiringer, Luise; (DWZ: 674-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Door, Reinhard (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7