E-Klasse OS Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 3

1 Anhorn, Matthias Timo; (DWZ: 1071-19) Punkte: 4.0
1 Cao, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 866-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Engelhart, Julian (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 777-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kelembet, Artem (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Zdravkovic, Petar (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1230-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 851-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Steffel, Karl (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1087-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Puscas, Cristian Neculai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Wenger, Florian; (DWZ: 1033-8) Punkte: 2.0
1 Manghard, Joachim (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1113-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kelembet, Maksym (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-10 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Mantz, Marcel; (DWZ: 1007-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Möller, Zoe (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Dasch, Andreas Michael; (DWZ: 732-3) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schöbel, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 868-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Dossenberger, Raphael (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 906-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Vowinckel, Joscha; (DWZ: 1091-1) Punkte: 5.0
3 Nalam, Pranav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 975-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Vogel, Johannes Kolja (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Müller, Oskar (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Yarmish, Kyryl (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1117-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Tritschler, Raphael (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Vowinckel, Matti; (DWZ: 840-1) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bolotnikova, Emilia (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Exner, Edward (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Link, Elias (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 827-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Door, Reinhard (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schuster, Lola (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ayne, Feyyaz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Meier, Timo (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 An, Suvin (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-1 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
9 Török, Janos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schmitt, Ruben (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Karcher, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Eisenburger, Leonard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Labuda, Georg (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1094-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Frank, Marlon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Däubler, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Beric, Lazar; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Brether, Nathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Winterstein, Mias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: