E-Klasse OS Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 4

1 Bühler, Marian; (DWZ: 970-21) Punkte: 0.0
1 Engelhart, Julian (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 779-1 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Fuchs, Patrick; (DWZ: 889-2) Punkte: 1.0
1 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 899-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1066-27) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zdravkovic, Petar (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Dossenberger, Raphael (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 895-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Eisele, Hans; (DWZ: 851-16) Punkte: 2.0
2 Brinster, Arthur (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Kelembet, Maksym (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1507-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schöbel, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 868-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Görner, Michael (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Anhorn, Matthias Timo (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Möller, Zoe; (DWZ: 1489-1) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kelembet, Artem (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-6 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Nalam, Pranav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 974-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Dejesus, Eric (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-2 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Wanja, Ernst (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1001-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Mantz, Marcel (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1007-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Müller, Oskar (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Tritschler, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schmitt, Ruben (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Nowak, Neal (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Bolotnikov, Leonid (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 817-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Frei, Domenic (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 859-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Meier, Timo (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Vowinckel, Joscha (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1091-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Door, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fischinger, Lennart (TV Wiblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Deiringer, Luise (SV Jedesheim 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 674-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Fischer, Tabea (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Jin, Joel (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Labuda, Georg (SV Thalfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 883-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vowinckel, Matti (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 840-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Rüssel, Lean (SV Jedesheim 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Ruhland, Johannes; (DWZ: 997-18) Punkte:
9 Nigst, Fabian; (DWZ: 886-10) Punkte: