Bezirksliga UL Nord 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Rappenau 1

1 Gabel, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1843-60) Punkte: 5.5
1 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Holzinger, Markus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-109 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Klein, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1770-44) Punkte: 2.0
2 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
1 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Reuss, Andreas; (DWZ: 1701-35) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dorn, Helmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-32 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-88 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Leister, Günter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1583-38) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-136 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1737-57 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Holz, Christian; (DWZ: 1685-34) Punkte: 2.5
4 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Panic, Luka M. (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-15 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-98 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1625-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Okrafka, Jacek; (DWZ: 1447-23) Punkte: 3.0
5 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-124 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
6 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Osterberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1630-47) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1677-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-23 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Muench, Adolf; (DWZ: 1556-48) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1959-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schüller, Julian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
6 Sans, Marc (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1630-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Vonhof, Martin; (DWZ: 1636-35) Punkte: 4.5
7 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1645-92 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1597-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Naumann, Lennart (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1793-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-135 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Brez, Maxim (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Tönnies, Tobias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Balkan, Levent (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Hoffmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1654-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rosenberger, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1576-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Kern, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1564-64) Punkte: 2.0
8 Parsche, Ingo (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Siegmann, Harald (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1650-85 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1490-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Schwiering, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1320-65) Punkte: 1.0
13 Hörner, Josef; (DWZ: 1271-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1310-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1581-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Schwiering, Jens; (DWZ: 1237-19) Punkte:
15 Göllner, Carmen; (DWZ: 1118-23) Punkte: