Bezirksliga UL Nord 2023/2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rudolf, Marc TSG Öhringen 1949-53 8,5 9 94
2 Kleinert, Jürgen SV Böckingen 1886-125 8,5 10 85
3 Bühler, Robert Heilbronner SV 1893-24 7,5 10 75
4 Menschner, Juergen Heilbronner SV 2032-110 7,0 9 78
5 Panic, Luka M. SF HN-Biberach 1731-16 7,0 10 70
6 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1768-58 7,0 10 70
7 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1833-91 7,0 10 70
8 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1928-56 6,5 8 81
9 Teller, Dietmar TSG Öhringen 2039-79 6,0 8 75
10 Muntzke, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1895-84 6,0 9 67
11 Eberhard, Michael Heilbronner SV 1655-108 6,0 10 60
12 Pudmensky, Stefan SK Lauffen 1885-63 6,0 10 60
13 Vonhof, Martin SV Bad Rappenau 1657-36 5,5 8 69
14 Schulz, Tim TSG Öhringen 1841-22 5,5 8 69
15 Sans, Marc SK Schwäbisch Hall 1646-16 5,5 9 61
16 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1873-61 5,5 9 61
17 Birke, Dennis Heilbronner SV 1806-31 5,5 10 55
18 Scholz, Florian TSG Öhringen 1945-55 5,5 10 55
19 Schüller, Julian SF HN-Biberach 1667-36 5,0 7 71
20 Ignatov, Dmitriy Heilbronner SV 1723-56 5,0 7 71
21 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1839-137 5,0 8 63
22 Wolff, Calvin Heilbronner SV 1672-74 5,0 9 56
23 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1712-116 5,0 9 56
24 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1950-66 5,0 10 50
25 Forsch, Christian TSG Öhringen 1675-38 4,5 8 56
26 Düring, Michael SK Schwäbisch Hall 1760-46 4,5 8 56
27 Mikeler, Marcel Heilbronner SV 1957-76 4,5 8 56
28 Bauer, Armin TSG Öhringen 2058-91 4,5 8 56
29 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1667-103 4,5 9 50
30 Holzinger, Markus SF HN-Biberach 1772-69 4,5 9 50
31 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1812-40 4,5 9 50
32 Hagenmeyer, Jannis Heilbronner SV 1866-35 4,5 9 50
33 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1729-30 4,5 10 45
34 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 2015-107 4,0 4 100
35 Cvitan, Ena SK Schwäbisch Hall 2282-17 4,0 4 100
36 Unterkoffler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1814-83 4,0 5 80
37 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1589-89 4,0 6 67
38 Kaufmann, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1661-39 4,0 6 67
39 Fries, Daniel SK Schwäbisch Hall 1924-54 4,0 6 67
40 Hagenmeyer, Felix Heilbronner SV 2010-43 4,0 6 67
41 Pierro, Robert TSG Öhringen 1788-73 4,0 7 57
42 Biefel, Christian Heilbronner SV 1865-65 4,0 7 57
43 Prinz, Bernhard SK Schwäbisch Hall 1901-65 4,0 7 57
44 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1683-51 4,0 8 50
45 Kohlmann, Adrian Heilbronner SV 1816-75 4,0 8 50
46 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1612-29 4,0 9 44
47 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1735-78 4,0 9 44
48 Dorn, Helmut TSV Willsbach 1803-23 4,0 9 44
49 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1600-73 4,0 10 40
50 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1806-51 4,0 10 40
51 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1776-70 3,5 5 70
52 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1623-48 3,5 8 44
53 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1629-39 3,5 8 44
54 Menschl, Bernd SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1492-33 3,5 9 39
55 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1493-44 3,5 9 39
56 Muench, Adolf SV Bad Rappenau 1555-49 3,5 9 39
57 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1698-85 3,5 9 39
58 Vintonjak sen., Nikola Heilbronner SV 1800-96 3,5 9 39
59 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1844-37 3,5 9 39
60 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1649-99 3,5 10 35
61 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1750-84 3,5 10 35
62 Wallisch, Siegfried SK Schwäbisch Hall 1746-64 3,0 3 100
63 Pfaff, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1967-72 3,0 3 100
64 Epp, Magnus SF HN-Biberach 1783-29 3,0 4 75
65 Wartlick, Ole Heilbronner SV 1823-97 3,0 4 75
66 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1514-24 3,0 5 60
67 Dumairieh, Mohamad Omar Heilbronner SV 1647-2 3,0 5 60
68 Rau, Frank SV Böckingen 1765-50 3,0 5 60
69 Balkan, Levent Heilbronner SV 1604-37 3,0 6 50
70 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1772-84 3,0 7 43
71 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1674-33 3,0 9 33
72 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1696-36 3,0 9 33
73 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1579-37 3,0 10 30
74 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1678-68 3,0 10 30
75 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1708-83 2,5 3 83
76 Biedermann, Herbert SV Böckingen 1741-78 2,5 3 83
77 Riedel, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1750-93 2,5 3 83
78 Meinel, Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 1836-72 2,5 3 83
79 Kreis, Karl-Heinz TSG Öhringen 1802-108 2,5 4 63
80 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1877-17 2,5 5 50
81 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1552-53 2,5 6 42
82 Klaus, Oliver SK Lauffen 1537-5 2,5 7 36
83 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1651-35 2,5 8 31
84 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1677-101 2,5 8 31
85 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1505-67 2,5 9 28
86 Riedel, Michael SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1669-88 2,5 9 28
87 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1671-77 2,5 10 25
88 Walter, Richard Heilbronner SV 1612-30 2,0 2 100
89 Hoffmann, Adrian SV Bad Rappenau 1686-19 2,0 2 100
90 Adler, Alexander TSV Willsbach 1819-61 2,0 2 100
91 Bozovic, Sretko SK Lauffen - 2,0 3 67
92 Sonnenwald, Julian TSG Öhringen 1464-36 2,0 3 67
93 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1572-65 2,0 3 67
94 Schmidt, Joachim TSG Öhringen 1691-106 2,0 3 67
95 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1746-42 2,0 3 67
96 Naumann, Lennart SK Schwäbisch Hall 1782-31 2,0 3 67
97 Wolbert, Christian Heilbronner SV 2006-87 2,0 3 67
98 Wartlick, Karl TSV Willsbach 2206-104 2,0 3 67
99 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1765-57 2,0 5 40
100 Parsche, Ingo TSV Willsbach 1342-1 2,0 6 33
101 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1847-89 2,0 7 29
102 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1446-44 2,0 8 25
103 Moroff, Bernd SK Lauffen 1688-72 2,0 8 25
104 Leister, Günter SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1735-65 2,0 8 25
105 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1737-45 2,0 8 25
106 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1514-19 2,0 9 22
107 Worbs, Bryan TSG Öhringen 1520-13 1,5 2 75
108 Geißel, Kalle SK Lauffen - 1,5 3 50
109 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1334-55 1,5 3 50
110 Röckert, Pascal TSV Willsbach 1434-5 1,5 3 50
111 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1667-102 1,5 6 25
112 Klotz, Hartmut TSV Willsbach 1853-50 1,5 6 25
113 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1320-65 1,0 1 100
114 Bäuerle, Uwe Heilbronner SV 1475-75 1,0 1 100
115 Siegmann, Harald SF HN-Biberach 1663-86 1,0 1 100
116 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1670-78 1,0 1 100
117 Rode, Thomas TSG Öhringen 1790-98 1,0 1 100
118 Eric, Jovana SK Schwäbisch Hall 2223-28 1,0 1 100
119 Atalik, Ekaterina SK Schwäbisch Hall 2391-48 1,0 1 100
120 Tönnies, Tobias SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg - 1,0 2 50
121 Yilmaz, Bahadir SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1310-19 1,0 2 50
122 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1507-71 1,0 2 50
123 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1527-48 1,0 2 50
124 Dietrich, Christoph TSG Öhringen 1678-54 1,0 2 50
125 Usov, Andreas Heilbronner SV 1753-63 1,0 2 50
126 Rupp, Johannes Heilbronner SV 1399-16 1,0 3 33
127 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1589-13 1,0 3 33
128 Kumar, Ayush Heilbronner SV 1689-4 1,0 3 33
129 Hähnle, Bernd TSV Willsbach 1865-71 1,0 3 33
130 Brez, Maxim Heilbronner SV 1742-51 1,0 4 25
131 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1222-56 1,0 8 13
132 Herold, Hansjoerg SV Böckingen 1783-125 1,0 8 13
133 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1426-39 0,5 1 50
134 Lechler, Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1526-249 0,5 1 50
135 Frank, Uwe TSG Öhringen 1651-58 0,5 1 50
136 Bauer, Valentin SK Lauffen - 0,5 2 25
137 Hörner, Josef SV Bad Rappenau 1268-11 0,5 2 25
138 Lob, Niklas Heilbronner SV 1375-11 0,5 2 25
139 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1415-49 0,5 2 25
140 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1706-70 0,5 2 25
141 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1495-136 0,5 3 17
142 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1113-39 0,5 5 10
143 Popov, Miodrag SK Schwäbisch Hall 1719-5 0,5 5 10
144 Mauk, Lennard SK Lauffen - 0,0 1 0
145 Koch, Jürgen SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1041-14 0,0 1 0
146 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1747-37 0,0 1 0
147 Hahn, Alexander SK Lauffen 1900-48 0,0 1 0
148 Wintterle, Reiner SV Bad Friedrichshall 1065-37 0,0 2 0
149 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1463-52 0,0 2 0
150 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1545-9 0,0 2 0
151 Hofmann, Frank SK Lauffen 1840-80 0,0 2 0
152 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1428-39 0,0 3 0
153 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1595-93 0,0 3 0