Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1

1 Hollstein, Markus; (DWZ: 1984-49) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-91 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-88 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schoblocher, Ralf (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-161 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2019-5 ) -:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Ott, Frank; (DWZ: 1857-56) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-105 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter; (DWZ: 1869-98) Punkte: 0.5
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sauter, Stefan; (DWZ: 1816-58) Punkte: 3.0
2 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-165 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Lörch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1813-66) Punkte: 4.0
3 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-72 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-138 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1695-63) Punkte: 1.5
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-107 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bauer, Fabian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1700-34) Punkte: 3.0
5 Feist, Hans (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Klaiber, Markus (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-128 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1677-34) Punkte: 5.5
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-164 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1686-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 David, Martin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Urbancsek, Levente (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-73 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Pfeffer, Thorben; (DWZ: 1723-12) Punkte: 6.0
7 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-224 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1489-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1497-91) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1758-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Klett, Noah Felix (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1493-35) Punkte: 0.5
8 Günter, Sven (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1375-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 1542-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kieninger, Mirko (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1691-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1528-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1479-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Hapke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1727-171) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9