Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2019-5) Punkte: 0.0
1 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-54 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-49 ) -:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Jendel, Christian; (DWZ: 1932-37) Punkte: 4.0
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-91 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-161 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 1972-91) Punkte: 6.0
2 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-17 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schoblocher, Ralf (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2001-138) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-64 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-105 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1930-128) Punkte: 6.0
4 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-100 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-164 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-107 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-71 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-146 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1894-41) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1686-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bauer, Fabian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1754-22) Punkte: 4.5
6 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-224 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Urbancsek, Levente (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1772-49) Punkte: 5.0
7 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1469-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Steinhart, Josef (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Haftstein, Holger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-12 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
9 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1797-47) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hahn, Samuel (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Feist, Hans (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1828-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1976-104) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1538-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1722-24) Punkte:
12 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1630-67) Punkte: 0.5
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1672-84) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Maier, Hendrik Gabriel (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1254-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1691-74) Punkte: 2.5
8 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1520-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-171 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1479-87) Punkte: 1.5
8 Barth, Nils (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1528-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Riekert, Luca; (DWZ: 1433-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1409-177 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2