Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 1

1 Volz, Bernd; (DWZ: 2018-88) Punkte: 6.5
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2019-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Narr, Sven (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schoblocher, Ralf (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
2 Muschkowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1940-165) Punkte: 5.0
2 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-105 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
3 Geiger, Markus; (DWZ: 1917-72) Punkte: 6.0
3 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-91 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
4 Holderied, Mario; (DWZ: 1928-94) Punkte: 4.5
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-138 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Feist, Hans (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
5 Bender, Klaus; (DWZ: 1948-164) Punkte: 5.0
5 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-107 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 David, Martin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1854-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1800-224) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-130 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
7 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1846-50) Punkte: 7.0
5 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-146 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1542-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1567-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1538-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-171 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
8 Hahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 1794-59) Punkte: 7.5
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1528-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1520-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1461-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1697-105 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1) +:-
9 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1803-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Haftstein, Holger (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1745-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1803-43) Punkte:
12 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1828-120) Punkte: 1.5
8 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1758-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1788-123) Punkte:
14 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1507-101) Punkte:
15 Heckmann, Tizian; (DWZ: 1609-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Klett, Noah Felix (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1653-92) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weidner, Felix (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1279-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Feger, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1144-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1