Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1

1 Hermle, Michael; (DWZ: 1529-39) Punkte: 0.0
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-161 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-7 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias; (DWZ: 1917-54) Punkte: 3.5
2 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2019-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Dominik; (DWZ: 1951-77) Punkte: 5.0
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-74 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Will, Samuel (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schoblocher, Ralf (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-100 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Speck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1752-95) Punkte: 1.5
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-105 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stehle, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1792-95) Punkte: 3.5
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-138 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-102 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Lothar; (DWZ: 1840-107) Punkte: 7.0
4 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-128 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1948-164 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1693-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Bauer, Fabian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-171 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Hengstler, Georg; (DWZ: 1723-130) Punkte: 2.0
5 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1730-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1905-146 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-224 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Narr, Franz; (DWZ: 1686-85) Punkte: 3.0
7 Urbancsek, Levente (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Tönnies, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Feist, Hans (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1697-105 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1571-85) Punkte: 2.5
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1523-164 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1723-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1754-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Steinhart, Josef (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Sancakli, Hakan (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1623-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-67) Punkte:
11 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1537-81) Punkte: 1.5
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1497-91 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1469-70) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1772-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1556-113) Punkte: 1.0
8 Günter, Sven (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1375-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-134 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1461-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
15 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1183-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1499-131 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Sayre, Patrick; (DWZ: 1400-41) Punkte: