Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 1
- 1 Karle, Sam;
(DWZ: 2070-37)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-62 )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-89 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Klaiß, Thomas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-159 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-87 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Narr, Matthias
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-51 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 2 Klaiber, Ingo;
(DWZ: 1773-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-90 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1684-46 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Seeger, Maximilian
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-26 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-84 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Steiner, Dominik
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1915-74 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-103 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Schilling, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1744-62)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2033-136 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Hengstler, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-40 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Jetter, Karlheinz
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-70 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-162 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-38 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Speck, Andreas
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-93 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-126 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 4 Mayer, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1809-98)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-124 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-46 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-64 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-23 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-71 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Stehle, Ottmar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Hollstein, Günter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-97 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Bauer, Fabian
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 5 Klaiber, Georg;
(DWZ: 1728-114)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-99 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Feist, Hans
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1582-97 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-10 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Bender, Klaus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-162 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-75 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Weber, Lothar
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-104 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-87 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 6 Klaiber, Markus;
(DWZ: 1867-60)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Bach, Patrick
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 7 Hees, Michael;
(DWZ: 1789-41)
Punkte:
- 8 Schilling, Willi;
(DWZ: 1607-71)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Tönnies, Michael
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-39 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Eckhardt, Siegfried
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-100 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Willms, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-10 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-221 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1980-144 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Hengstler, Georg
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-129 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-32 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
David, Martin
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-32 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Pscheidt, Marco;
(DWZ: 1431-11)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Birkholz, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-170 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Albrecht, Andreas
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1573-17 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-49 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Narr, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Pfeffer, Thorben
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-11 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 10 Schnell, Franz;
(DWZ: 1559-185)
Punkte:
- 11 Mauch, Armin;
(DWZ: 1598-74)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Sancakli, Hakan
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1594-17 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Lay, Frank
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1522-40 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Bihorac, Husno
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1503-65 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-55 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
7
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-161 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Fischer, Stefan
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1568-83 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Hapke, Ralf
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1718-169 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Schicht, Luca
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 12 Schilling, Frank;
(DWZ: 1406-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Klett, Noah Felix
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Hahn, Samuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 14 Feger, Andreas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1609-89 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 15 Riemer, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1248-80)
Punkte:
- 16 Quarleiter, Alice;
(DWZ: 1298-24)
Punkte: