Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Heinstetten 1
- 1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1731-33)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-90 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Hirt, Joerg
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-44 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-126 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-88 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Heckmann, Tizian
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-200 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Stroh, Sascha
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-44 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 2 Steigmajer, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1652-97)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Günter, Alexander
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-117 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Eberhart, Simon
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-11 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-97 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Pfriender, Harry
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-105 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Hermann, Felix
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
1
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-87 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Kissling, David
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-101 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Jauch, Bernd
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-43 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
- 3 Senst, Helmut;
(DWZ: 1635-86)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Panek, Felix
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-34 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-102 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Nweer, Mustafa
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-3 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-36 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Haufe, Pascal
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-32 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Kissling, Wilfried
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-93 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Armbruster, Stefan
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-101 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1742-115 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Heger, Paul;
(DWZ: 1549-66)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Kaufmann, Gunther
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-184 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-78 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-148 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-85 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Hörnig, Thomas
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-102 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-103 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Bregenzer, Martin
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schöwe, Benjamin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-7 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-123 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 5 Mogg, Anton;
(DWZ: 1526-76)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-37 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-194 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-61 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Ringwald, Thomas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1758-83 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Pfister, Thomas
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-91 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Zey, Torsten
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-75 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Tächl, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1642-69 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 6 Stopper, Lorenz;
(DWZ: 1475-51)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Keim, Jürgen
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-60 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-44 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-82 )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Gutknecht, Tom
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-20 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-76 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Sancakli, Hakan
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-17 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Pfister, Johannes
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-75 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Contaldo, Denis
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-7 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Krebel, Andreas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-99 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 7 Schill, Guenter;
(DWZ: 1389-104)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1639-48 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Schlaich, Leonard
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1202-2 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Michel, Sonja
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-50 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Greiner, Michael
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-86 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-82 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Hartmann, Peter
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-25 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Pflumm, Markus
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-31 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 8 Stopper, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1283-121)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Seifritz, Bernd
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1549-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Backmann, Martin
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1186-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Stöhr, Mark
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1347-7 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1414-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1556-128 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Kittel, Daniel
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1202-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Efthymiou, Jonas
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1424-25 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-144 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 9 Stopper, Franz;
(DWZ: 1457-45)
Punkte:
- 10 Quarleiter, Elias;
(DWZ: 1391-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-89 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- 11 Stopper, Guido;
(DWZ: 1229-30)
Punkte:
- 12 Stopper, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1173-6)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1388-79 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 13 Stopper, Johanna;
(DWZ: 1187-96)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Mihalko, Andreas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1459-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Vogler, Simon
(Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1205-1 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Mayer, Luis;
(DWZ: 968-3)
Punkte: