Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2

1 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte: 0.0
1 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Haigis, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1567-25) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hovhannisyan, Edik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-67 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Merz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1506-48) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Stockburger, Stefan (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1508-52) Punkte: 1.5
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Petrov, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1520-18) Punkte: 4.0
4 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Scheu, Vincent (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-19 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Lamparter, Michael (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1491-52) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-72 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-90 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1547-48) Punkte: 5.0
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Mattes, Sam (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Günter, Sven (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Nichter, Tim (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Stelzl, Olaf; (DWZ: 1417-37) Punkte: 1.0
6 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: 1155-6) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Bühler, Ruben (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Jeske, MIchael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Dreyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1832-206) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rössel, Florian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1057-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schwalenberg, Florenz (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
13 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1315-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwalenberg, Fiete (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1191-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Tibba, Adam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Welte, Tim; (DWZ: 1113-6) Punkte: 2.0
8 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Pauli, Gerhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Bihler, Petro (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1268-15) Punkte: