Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2

1 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1976-104) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1713-53) Punkte: 1.5
2 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1722-24) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hovhannisyan, Edik; (DWZ: 1563-4) Punkte: 1.0
1 Stockburger, Stefan (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1630-67) Punkte: 6.0
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-11 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1672-84) Punkte: 7.0
3 Lamparter, Michael (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1657-72) Punkte: 7.0
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1479-87) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schenk, Thomas (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Resele, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1406-11) Punkte: 5.5
6 Stockburger, Richard (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1258-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stelzl, Olaf (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1282-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Heim, Maximilian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1471-74) Punkte: 6.5
7 Baumelt, Roland (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1222-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Seemann, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1286-3 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte:
12 Trinh, Minh Khang; (DWZ: 1214-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pauli, Gerhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1055-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Hermann, Dustin; (DWZ: 1202-5) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kodas, Güven (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1037-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Rössel, Florian; (DWZ: 1399-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1832-206 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Friedl, Maximilian (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1159-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Merz, Samuel Vaios; (DWZ: 1068-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1405-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1277-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1459-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Weishaupt, Dennis (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2