Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-67) Punkte: 2.0
1 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-25 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmid, Florian (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1611-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1346-89) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Stockburger, Stefan (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1537-81) Punkte: 3.5
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1469-70) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-72 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1551-112) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lamparter, Michael (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1174-13) Punkte: 3.0
6 Heim, Maximilian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Mattes, Sam (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Sayre, Patrick; (DWZ: 1400-41) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1141-6) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1459-49) Punkte: 5.5
6 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Nichter, Tim (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1277-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Weiß, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1343-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1037-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1286-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1280-47) Punkte: 2.0
7 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Birkle, Josef (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1395-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kaiser, Jan Alexander (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1405-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Bühler, Ruben; (DWZ: 1146-1) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schenk, Thomas (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 (SG Turm Albstadt 2) +:-
8 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1423-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hengstler, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1417-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Schwalenberg, Florenz (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Welte, Tim (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1113-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Lessing, Lucas; (DWZ: 814-9) Punkte:
14 Streicher, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Papke, Luis; (DWZ: 738-1) Punkte: