Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Klosterreichenbach 1

1 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: 1611-27) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-67 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Arnd; (DWZ: 1690-69) Punkte: 4.5
1 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stockburger, Stefan (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-52 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
1 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Puljic, Mario (SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Hayer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1557-45) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hittler, Sascha; (DWZ: 1410-13) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mattes, Sam (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Reuff, Markus; (DWZ: 1486-21) Punkte: 4.5
4 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lamparter, Michael (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Dilper, Klaus; (DWZ: 1428-35) Punkte: 4.0
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-18 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
3 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-72 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-112 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Dilper, Kevin; (DWZ: 1282-12) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Nichter, Tim (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
4 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Hodza, Bajram; (DWZ: 1426-10) Punkte:
9 Glück, Hans; (DWZ: 1282-36) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hengstler, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Birkle, Josef (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-119 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Nägele, Fritz-Martin; (DWZ: 1286-3) Punkte: 4.5
7 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1180-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schenk, Thomas (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-74 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1459-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Friedl, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1159-1) Punkte: 3.0
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1368-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Günter, Sven (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2) +:-
7 Rössel, Florian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1399-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Weiß, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1343-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kaiser, Jan Alexander (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Burkhardt, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hagenbuch, Julian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1395-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Schweiker, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schröder, Peter; (DWZ: 1405-32) Punkte: 3.0
8 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1125-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schwalenberg, Florenz (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Merz, Samuel Vaios (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1068-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Holzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1289-58) Punkte:
16 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1095-60) Punkte: