Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Mohamad, Mohamad Rabea; (DWZ: 1644-9) Punkte: 2.0
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1614-39) Punkte: 5.5
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Stockburger, Stefan (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Haigis, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1505-46) Punkte: 5.0
3 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1590-18) Punkte: 4.5
4 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-119 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-35 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-11 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Lamparter, Michael (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1488-66) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sayre, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Muysers, Hendrik (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Barth, Nils; (DWZ: 1516-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1350-17) Punkte: 2.5
5 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1459-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Nichter, Tim (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1395-10) Punkte:
9 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1315-22) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Wälde, Tim; (DWZ: 1361-19) Punkte: 6.0
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Bühler, Ruben (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1286-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schenk, Thomas (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Günter, Sven; (DWZ: 1375-4) Punkte: 3.0
7 Weiß, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1343-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Friedl, Maximilian (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1159-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1178-39) Punkte: 2.0
8 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1405-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Wolf, Jonas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1388-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schwalenberg, Florenz (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Daberkow, Simon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1057-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1832-206 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Lehnen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1161-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1395-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Baumelt, Roland (SV Rangendingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1222-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Bihler, Petro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Welte, Tim (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1113-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Selenski, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1037-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8