Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rangendingen 2

1 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1628-52) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hovhannisyan, Edik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-69 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Peters, Florian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1622-71) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1482-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1568-29) Punkte: 3.0
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-84 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1613-90) Punkte: 5.5
4 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-72 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Sayre, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Cornelius (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-2 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schicht, Luca (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-11 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-52 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Nichter, Tim; (DWZ: 1303-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1459-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1454-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1598-71) Punkte: 5.0
6 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1282-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Mattes, Sam (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schicht, Elias (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1563-106) Punkte: 6.5
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Bühler, Ruben (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1146-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Nägele, Fritz-Martin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1286-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-7 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-19 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Schwebel, Artur (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Stelzl, Olaf (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Schwalenberg, Florenz; (DWZ: 1608-12) Punkte: 5.5
8 Weiß, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1343-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1405-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Wolf, Jonas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1388-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1832-206 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1258-62) Punkte: 1.0
6 Resele, Maximilian (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hengstler, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Hagenbuch, Julian (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1037-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1222-62) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Lehnen, Stefan (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1161-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kaiser, Jan Alexander (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Schäfer, Neven; (DWZ: 1180-30) Punkte:
12 Kodas, Rafael; (DWZ: 1166-10) Punkte:
13 Schwalenberg, Fiete; (DWZ: 1191-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1315-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Harr, Ludwig; (DWZ: 832-2) Punkte:
15 Nichter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1154-3) Punkte:
16 Kodas, Güven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hermann, Dustin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1202-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2