Landesliga Stuttgart 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 1

1 Wolf, Willi; (DWZ: 2121-105) Punkte: 5.5
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-149 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2180-100 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Timofeeva, Galina (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1981-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Pfitzer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1921-157) Punkte: 3.5
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2401-109 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-76 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-187 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haag, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1970-119) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Uwe (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hofer, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2064-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Zeyher, Marius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2004-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-150 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hüttig, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Malatsilava, Volha; (DWZ: 2005-7) Punkte: 4.5
3 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-152 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-96 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2122-53 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Reichert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1857-56) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-171 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Belzner, Jonas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1890-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1772-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1988-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1849-101 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Mironov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1843-53) Punkte: 3.5
5 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-85 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bauer, Dieter (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-333 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Babaian, Bagrat (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-2 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Mödinger, Roland (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Jeromin, Axel; (DWZ: 1946-18) Punkte:
8 Müller, Kai-Markus; (DWZ: 1921-84) Punkte: 3.0
5 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1932-84) Punkte: 2.5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1655-172 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Friedrich, Timofej (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Sökler, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1819-92) Punkte: 3.0
6 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kolb, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Farin, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-99 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-114 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1784-54) Punkte: 5.5
7 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1862-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Lehmann, Artemij (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1680-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1687-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
12 Schmid, Karl; (DWZ: 1801-3) Punkte: 1.5
8 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1708-39) Punkte: 1.5
8 Jaster, Dirk (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1643-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1797-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1760-49) Punkte:
15 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1623-66) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1626-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5