Landesliga Stuttgart 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 3

1 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1937-261) Punkte: 0.0
1 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Reus, Nicholas; (DWZ: 1942-26) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-114 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-146 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2211-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-102 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wolf, Willi (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2137-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Goldinov, Daniel; (DWZ: 1967-90) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-81 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2105-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Luft, Uwe (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-6 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-153 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mock, Oskar; (DWZ: 1868-147) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hüttig, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-118 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-169 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-149 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Eisenhardt, Philip (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-85 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Zeyher, Marius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Nunez Grégoire, Daniel; (DWZ: 1977-45) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-117 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Shpilov, Oleksandr (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1877-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Malatsilava, Volha (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Gotfried, Elias; (DWZ: 1838-64) Punkte: 5.0
4 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Farin, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1776-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Babaian, Bagrat; (DWZ: 1896-1) Punkte: 3.0
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-138 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1878-78 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1690-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
8 Lehrer, Manuel; (DWZ: 1747-13) Punkte: 0.5
6 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1812-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Sökler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1673-9) Punkte: 2.5
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-65 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kolb, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1783-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1904-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Negüs, Feyyaz; (DWZ: 1880-25) Punkte: 2.5
7 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1683-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1741-136) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1792-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1522-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Müller, Eva (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1334-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1768-121) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wang, Enya Marie (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1465-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1891-228) Punkte: 3.0
8 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1570-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Jaster, Dirk (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1683-66) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1562-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1751-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Balazs, Sztella Anna; (DWZ: 1816-13) Punkte:
16 Balazs, Szabina Zoe; (DWZ: 1696-13) Punkte: