Landesliga Stuttgart 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 1

1 Notter, Felix; (DWZ: 2024-61) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2180-100 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-115 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Willi (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-105 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1952-187) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Zhang, Yibo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-171 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-157 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Luft, Uwe (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Nowitzki, Andreas; (DWZ: 1892-80) Punkte: 3.0
3 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-152 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hüttig, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-119 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-98 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Voigt, Michael; (DWZ: 1824-96) Punkte: 2.5
4 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1849-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Shpilov, Oleksandr (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Malatsilava, Volha (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kaag, Joachim; (DWZ: 1827-60) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Friedrich, Timofej (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schuh, Michael; (DWZ: 1772-58) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Farin, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Bauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1691-333) Punkte: 2.0
7 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1853-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1747-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kohler, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1867-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bolte, Andreas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kolb, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Ropertz, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1612-20) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1646-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1573-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Müller, Kai-Markus (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jaster, Dirk (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1643-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Schmid, Bernd; (DWZ: 1811-114) Punkte: 2.5
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1791-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Michna, Marcus; (DWZ: 1624-170) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1494-470 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Gaechter, Johannes; (DWZ: 1674-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1632-76 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1594-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Burian, Theodor; (DWZ: 1645-52) Punkte:
13 Stegmiller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte:
14 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1506-88) Punkte:
15 Skottke, Oliver; (DWZ: 1426-8) Punkte:
16 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1386-45) Punkte: