Bezirksliga NF -A- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Mirza, Diana; (DWZ: 1977-10) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-122 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wied, Christian; (DWZ: 1914-60) Punkte: 3.0
2 Asch, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Manderla, Joachim; (DWZ: 1838-67) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-89 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Grimm, Ling Leander; (DWZ: 1835-74) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ilgner, Martin (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Deubel, Silas; (DWZ: 1844-48) Punkte: 0.5
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-78 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Thelen, Ralf; (DWZ: 1841-60) Punkte: 3.5
3 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-60 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-131 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Bastian, Peter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Michael, Malte (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Rösler, Hannah Clara; (DWZ: 1747-71) Punkte:
8 Kauth, Lukas; (DWZ: 1931-41) Punkte: 7.0
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Jetschke, Reiner; (DWZ: 1644-74) Punkte: 3.5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Leukert, Alexander Philipp (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1527-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Tscholl, Noah (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1650-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Köller, Bernd; (DWZ: 1647-81) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
11 Leßmeister, Patrick; (DWZ: 1779-15) Punkte: 7.0
7 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1787-53 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Hoppe, Mika (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1217-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schlichenmaier, Rolf (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Mann, Wolfgang (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Krauß, Arthur (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Köller, Horst; (DWZ: 1576-95) Punkte: 5.0
8 Nagel, Armin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1411-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Agalykova, Angelina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Shtembari, Enoklit (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Armin (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
13 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1760-40) Punkte: 6.0
8 Moldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Mojsilovic, Danijel (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1379-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1407-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Krishnaswamy, Sivasubramani (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1508-36) Punkte: 0.5
7 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Geray, Idar; (DWZ: 1520-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kadach, Nico (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1240-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Bartusch, Felix; (DWZ: 1441-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1304-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1