Bezirksliga NF -A- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1

1 Trautsch, Ron; (DWZ: 1803-35) Punkte: 4.5
1 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-67 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Hain, Flori (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-39 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Brodbeck, Stefan (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ilgner, Martin; (DWZ: 1535-4) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-89 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Notz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-78 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-122 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-74 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Forschner, Walter; (DWZ: 1664-81) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-131 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Luzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kehrer, Danny; (DWZ: 1580-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Michael, Malte (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bastian, Peter; (DWZ: 1458-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1812-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Benno; (DWZ: 1529-51) Punkte: 3.5
5 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1671-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-139 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Moldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kauth, Lukas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-41 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-130 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
7 Reichenecker, Horst; (DWZ: 1527-74) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schlichenmaier, Rolf (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1223-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1787-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Stasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1299-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1433-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Hofmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1674-26) Punkte:
10 Gaubatz, Michael; (DWZ: 1413-30) Punkte: 0.0
7 Scherer, Kay (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Moldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Gutbrod, Bjarne; (DWZ: 939-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weihing, Willi (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1407-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Mann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1701-9) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1667-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Leßmeister, Patrick (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1779-15 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-72 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
13 Becker, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hipp, Petros (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Tscholl, Noah (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1650-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1576-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Shtembari, Enoklit (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Krishnaswamy, Sivasubramani; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Leukert, Alexander Philipp (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Nagel, Armin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1411-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Ketterer, Sinan (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1760-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Redzinsky, Denis (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1413-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3