Bezirksliga NF -A- 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 1
- 1 Brodbeck, Stefan;
(DWZ: 2029-96)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1823-117 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Rogowski, Uwe
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-99 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Juric, Dario
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-66 )
1:0
0.0 aus 8
-
1
Kleih, Julian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-66 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Trautsch, Ron
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-34 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Bihler, Stefan
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-29 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Schönwälder, Bernd
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-90 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-87 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 2 Schulz, Christian;
(DWZ: 1780-121)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Jetter, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Hoffmann, Martin
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-88 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Kusch, Jacek
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Notz, Lukas
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-75 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Ilgner, Martin
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
2
Ercelebi, Hasso
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Schlotterbeck, Peter
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Uhlig, Heinrich
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 3 Blahut, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1778-45)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Radek, Dieter
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-129 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Voitl, Roland
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-35 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Weber, Klaus
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Wezel, Sebastian
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-128 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Forschner, Walter
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-80 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Jaschik, Peter
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-88 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Schäfer, Thomas
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1962-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Moldovan, Tatiana
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-67 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 4 Michael, Malte;
(DWZ: 1782-7)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Ziese, Peter
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-72 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schlichenmaier, Rolf
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-30 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Molnar, Stefan
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-56 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Tumbass, Alexander
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-28 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Kehrer, Danny
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-40 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Langer, Timo
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-51 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Luzgina, Anastasiia
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- 5 Chaboh, George;
(DWZ: 1735-9)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Aralbaev, Daurenbek
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1644-71 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Scherer, Kay
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-9 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Kovacevic, Denis;
(DWZ: 2123-1)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Schmid, Philipp
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-48 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 7 Wöll, Josef;
(DWZ: 1734-138)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Lang, Markus
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1672-28 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Morvai, Ralf
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-94 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Schlaich, Benno
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Birkner, Andreas
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-19 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Pollach, Rudolf;
(DWZ: 1713-50)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Shtembari, Enoklit
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Bruckdorfer, Thomas
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1505-18 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Hagenbach, Florin
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Weible, Reiner
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-59 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Reichenecker, Horst
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-73 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Bartnik, Benjamin
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-44 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Sütterlin, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1695-92)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Starke, Timo
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1504-22 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Zhao, Shaojia
(SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1543-42 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Witzick, Barbara
(SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Hoch, Jannik
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-41 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Mann, Wolfgang
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1665-8 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-34 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Dobler, Steffen
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1800-20 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Moldovan, Stela
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-66 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 10 Tscholl, Noah;
(DWZ: 1599-2)
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Begovic, Nedis
(SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1314-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Becker, Armin
(SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Mollenkopf, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-58 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Rinderknecht, Wolfgang
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1778-52 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Stasaitis, Paulina
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-45 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 11 Kollmann, Michael;
(DWZ: 1644-41)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Redzinsky, Denis
(SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1384-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Hipp, Petros
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Moldovan, Tudor
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 12 Krauß, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1599-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Staiger, Roland
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1656-46 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 13 Eichenseher, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1505-14)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Michaelis, Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1579-62 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Eisele, Tibor Martin
(SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 14 Rohayem, Felix;
(DWZ: 1461-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SV Urach 2)
+:-
- 15 Avila Juarez, Julian;
(DWZ: 1429-4)
Punkte:
- 16 Kadach, Nico;
(DWZ: 1194-3)
Punkte: