B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4

1 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1180-27) Punkte: 1.5
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1359-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Chernysh, Ivan (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Saar, Patrick; (DWZ: 1125-16) Punkte: 0.5
1 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1431-51 ) -:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Müller, Timo (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1056-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1064-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wenzler, Melanie (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 905-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1102-66) Punkte: 3.0
2 Dold, Emil (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1098-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Helble, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Goroshko, Grigoriy (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Duell, Aaron Luka (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 764-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Pauli, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1055-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Klein, Patrick-Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1030-122 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 951-17) Punkte: 0.5
4 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1129-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Alkor, Omar (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 988-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Srey-Ouch, Kimi (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Maurer, Marie-Eva; (DWZ: 1003-32) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 868-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Messner, Jan (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bertsche, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Steidle, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Chaudhary, Vivaan; (DWZ: 1029-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1101-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Madurska, Alicja; (DWZ: 1059-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Waibel, Marianne (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1139-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Ludwig, Andy; (DWZ: 916-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Srey-Ouch, Maddox (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 942-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1