B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald - Süd 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 3

1 Chernysh, Ivan; (DWZ: 1131-4) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1423-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Frey, Claudio (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1180-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Antonov, Daniil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Weber, Edwin; (DWZ: 770-5) Punkte: 0.0
2 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1323-99 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-53 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Wenzler, Melanie; (DWZ: 905-5) Punkte: 0.5
3 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1064-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Aberle, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1243-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1125-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Duell, Aaron Luka; (DWZ: 764-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Goroshko, Grigoriy (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-13 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Schill, Robin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Timo (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1056-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Klimov, Stanley; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Antonov, Kyrylo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1030-122 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Messner, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Jankovic, Teodor (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 830-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Patrick-Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1003-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Jabs, Janek; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Schall, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Heller, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Hordok, Dmytro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 868-6 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
13 Schneider, Dana; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1101-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Merkel, Leonard; (DWZ: 793-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2) +:-