S-West Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 1

1 Freymann, Marc; (DWZ: 1771-72) Punkte: 3.5
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Knecht, Michael (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-47 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Spiegelberg, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-137 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hua, Qi Cheng; (DWZ: 1771-30) Punkte:
3 Stolz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1722-55) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-25 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Giemsa, Alexander; (DWZ: 1729-45) Punkte: 1.0
3 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Lehmann, Artemij (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Finkbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1543-21) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wang, Enya Marie (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Lunardi, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1527-67) Punkte: 4.5
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wang, Zheng (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Spleiß, Johannes (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wölkerling, Sven David; (DWZ: 1500-44) Punkte: 1.5
4 Loskutov, Dmitrij (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1599-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Shin, Edgar (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1115-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rösser, Luca (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Le, Kingston; (DWZ: 1481-32) Punkte: 6.5
5 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Engemann, David (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bodden, Marc (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-169 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 (TSV Heimsheim 1) +:-
6 Bürkle, Gerhard (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1443-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Porro, Michele (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 970-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Langer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1413-63) Punkte: 1.0
6 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1343-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Hackenberg, Julian; (DWZ: 1415-59) Punkte: 0.5
6 Blickle, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Welss, Günter; (DWZ: 1233-61) Punkte:
12 Schicht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1204-47) Punkte:
13 Hauger, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1194-55) Punkte:
14 Wagner, Kevin; (DWZ: 1176-35) Punkte:
15 Peter, Klaus; (DWZ: 1154-37) Punkte:
16 Siegel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1079-21) Punkte: