S-West Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1

1 Brüns, Thilo; (DWZ: 1777-24) Punkte: 0.5
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Knecht, Michael (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Spiegelberg, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Eisenhut, Patrick; (DWZ: 1743-15) Punkte: 2.5
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-15 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-137 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Ganzenberg, Hinrich; (DWZ: 1716-14) Punkte: 5.5
2 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-46 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Behrens, Sören (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wang, Enya Marie (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kittelberger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1701-14) Punkte: 1.0
3 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Renz, Jens Uwe; (DWZ: 1704-80) Punkte:
6 Eppinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1526-28) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Fakler, Udo; (DWZ: 1474-24) Punkte:
8 Kittelberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1511-12) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wang, Zheng (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Spleiß, Johannes (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Henrich, Fabian; (DWZ: 1542-17) Punkte:
10 Frei, Gerd; (DWZ: 1274-15) Punkte: 1.5
5 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1161-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Liu, Difu (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Malcherek, Ernst; (DWZ: 1237-5) Punkte:
12 Kast, Martin; (DWZ: 1111-7) Punkte:
13 Schmitt Rodrigues, Maro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1513-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
14 Engemann, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
6 Koritko, Lukas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1343-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Bodden, Marc (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Blickle, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Sofjani, Elez (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Gmoser, Timo; (DWZ: 1034-12) Punkte:
16 Don Bosco, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: